Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Ben Guerdane

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:1945年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 25845
Team Address:

description

Ben Gardane or Bengardane (Tunisian Arabic: ???????‎ or ?? ?????, Bin Guirdan; French: Benguerdene) is a coastal town in south eastern Tunisia, close to the border with Libya. It is located at around 33°8′20″N 11°13′0″E 33.13889°N 11.21667°E 33.13889; 11.21667.

During the Second World War Ben Gardane Airfield was used by the 57th Fighter Group, which flew P-40 Warhawks from the airfield from 9 to 21 March 1943 during the Eighth Army advance into Tunisia

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile