Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Borac Banja Luka

Introduction

Official Website: http://www.borac-sport.com/
Year Established:1926年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 30786
Team Address:Vladike Platona 6 78000 Banja Luka

description

Fudbalski klub Borac Banja Luka (Serbian Cyrillic: Фудбалски клуб Бopaц Ба?а Лука, Serbo-Croatian pronunciation: [bǒ?rat?s]) is a professional association football club, based in the city of Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina, and it is the major part of the Borac Banja Luka Sports Society. Borac Banja Luka is the most successful club in Republika Srpska, and one of the most popular football club in Bosnia and Herzegovina. The name Borac means "Fighter".

Currently, Borac is a part

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile