Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Domagnano

Domagnano

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:1966年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 31701
Team Address:Societa Polisportiva DomagnanoVia de' Giannino, 1DomagnanoSan Marino

description

Domagnano is a municipality in San Marino. It has 3,565 inhabitants (May 2018) in an area of 6.62 km2.

It borders the San Marino municipalities Faetano, Borgo Maggiore, Serravalle and the Italian municipality Coriano.

Domagnano, previously known as Montelupo (mountain of wolves) after its coat of arms, was already colonized by Roman times and was first mentioned in c. 1300. It is located on Monte Titano and you can see the Adriatic Sea from here. The so-called Domagnano Trea

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile