Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

EsPa

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 484
Team Address:

description

Etel?-Espoon Pallo, or EsPa as the name is commonly abbreviated, is a Finnish amateur football club from the city of Espoo. The club was founded in 1988 and currently competes in the Kolmonen, the fourth tier of the Finnish football league system. EsPa's second adult team compete in the Vitonen. EsPa play their home matches at Matinkyl?.

EsPa has two adult teams and twelve junior teams and in total has around 750 registered players. The club was founded to replace Matinkyl?n Mahti's foo

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile