Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Fakel Voronezh

Introduction

Official Website: http://www.fakelfc.ru/
Year Established:
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 65265
Team Address:

description

FC Fakel Voronezh (Russian: Футбольный клуб "Факел" Воронеж) is a Russian football club based in Voronezh. Currently the club plays in the Russian Football National League. The name of the club means "Torch" or "Flambeau" (Russian: Факел).

The club was founded in 1947 at a then classified airplane plant. For secrecy reasons, the team was not officially given a name and was referred to as the Voronezh city team. In 1959 the team became a part of Trud sports society and was renamed Trud V

Recent battle report

Home team:Winnegativelevel

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile