Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

FC Ajka

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 4095
Team Address:

description

FC Ajka is a Hungarian football club located in Ajka, Hungary. It currently plays in Hungarian National Championship II. The team's colors are white and green.

In the 8th round of the 2018–19 Magyar Kupa season Ajka eliminated 2018–19 Nemzeti Bajnokság I club MTK Budapest. However, in the round of 16th Ajka were eliminated by Debreceni VSC on 3–4 aggregate.

Note: Flags indicate national team as defined under FIFA eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationa

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile