Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

IRAKLIS

IRAKLIS

Introduction

Official Website: http://www.iraklis-fc.gr/
Year Established:1908年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 38690
Team Address:Ethniko Stadio Mikras 22475 Thessaloniki

description

The Iris Football Club was founded in 1908 and is now playing in the Greek Super League. The team won the Greek Cup in the 1975/76 season and the league's best result was in the third place in the 1983/84 season.

Recent battle report

Home team:Winnegativelevel

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile