Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Kecskemeti TE

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 1778
Team Address:

description

Kecskeméti TE (officially Kecskeméti Testedz? Egyesület, Kecskemét Gymnastics Club) is a club that is most famous for its football team. It is located in the city of Kecskemét, Bacs-Kiskun, Hungary and is currently competing in the NB III, the third tier of Hungarian football. Kecskeméti TE's highest achievement to-date is winning the Magyar Kupa in the 2010–11 season, and gaining entry into the Europa League.

Pages of Kecskemét wrote on 6 May 1871, "company wants to play soccer in our

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile