Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Kokand 1912

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:1912年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 43144
Team Address:

description

Kokand 1912 (Uzbek: "Qo?qon 1912" futbol klubi "???он 1912" футбол клуби; Russian: Футбольный клуб "Коканд 1912") is an Uzbekistani football club from the city of Kokand. Founded in 1912, it is the oldest football club of Uzbekistan and Central Asia. It plays in the Uzbekistan Super League.

For the first time football entered the territory of modern Uzbekistan at the beginning of the 20th century. For the first time the soldiers of the Russian Empire began to play football in their fr

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile