Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Manchester United

Manchester United

Introduction

Official Website: http://www.manutd.com
Year Established:1878年
Arena Capacity:76000
Popularity Index: 524548
Team Address:Sir Matt Busby Way M16 0RA Manchester

description

Manchester United Football Club is a professional football club based in Old Trafford, Greater Manchester, England, that competes in the Premier League, the top flight of English football. Nicknamed "the Red Devils", the club was founded as Newton Heath LYR Football Club in 1878, changed its name to Manchester United in 1902 and moved to its current stadium, Old Trafford, in 1910.

Manchester United have won more trophies than any other club in English football, with a record 20 League

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile