Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

MFK Skalica

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:1920年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 20747
Team Address:

description

MFK Skalica is a Slovak football team, based in the town of Skalica. The club was founded in 1920. The club plays in the DOXXbet liga, second football league in the Slovakia, and hosts home games at the Mestsky ?tadión Skalica.

MFK Skalica reached Fortuna Liga despite defeat 0:2 by MFK Zemplín Michalovce in closing match of DOXXbet liga on 13 June 2015 and they surprised everyone by securing the 2nd spot in the league and securing the first historical promotion to the highest football t

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile