Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

San Antonio Spurs

Spurs

Introduction

Official Website: https://www.nba.com/spurs/
Year Established:1976年
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 877890
Team Address:

description

The San Antonio Spurs are an American professional basketball team based in San Antonio. The Spurs compete in the National Basketball Association (NBA) as a member of the league's Western Conference Southwest Division. The team plays its home games at the AT&T Center in San Antonio.

The Spurs are one of four former American Basketball Association (ABA) teams to remain intact in the NBA after the 1976 ABA–NBA merger and are the only former ABA team to have won an NBA championship.

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile