Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Introduction

Official Website:
Year Established:1957年
Arena Capacity:22984
Popularity Index: 5791
Team Address:

description

FC Shinnik Yaroslavl (Russian: Футбольный клуб ?Шинник? Ярославль) is a Russian football club, based in Yaroslavl.

From 1957 to 1960 the team was called Khimik (Russian: Химик - "the chemist").

In the USSR championships the team held 1346 matches (523 wins, 376 draws, 447 defeats), with the goal difference 1652:1499 (+153).

As of 13 October 2020 , according to the official FNL site.

Note: Flags indicate national team as defined under FIFA eligibility rules.

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveBarcelona LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveReal Madrid LiveToronto Raptors LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveUtah Jazz LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile