Asia

uzbekistan

America

brazil

Europe

International

Stade Lavallois MFC

Lavallois

Introduction

Official Website: http://www.stade-lavallois.com/
Year Established:1902
Arena Capacity:0
Popularity Index: 63811
Team Address:Stade Lavallois Mayenne16, place Henri-BissonB.P. 2021FR-53000 LAVAL CEDEX 9France

description

The Laval Club was founded on July 17, 1902. They have a passionate and new football movement and Emilella is the club's first president. At that time, the players wore red short sleeves and black shorts. Laval's first official match was against nearby Rennes. The club participated in the Brighton Championship in 1903. When they first played, they put on green and white clothing, but in 1918 they changed colors again, with bright orange as the main color. In 1930 they got a new home, Yvinec Sta

Recent battle report

Home team:Winnegativelevel

Team standings

RankingTeamNamePWDLPTS
1Boca Juniors23146348
2River Plate23145447
4Racing Club23912239
7Lanus2399536
8San Lorenzo23113936
12Talleres23104934
13Estudiantes2386930
14Independiente23851029
16Union23761027
17Banfield2368926
19Gimnasia LP23651223

Line-UP

Hot Team:Golden State Warriors LiveHouston Rockets LiveGuangzhou Longlions LiveCleveland Cavaliers LiveArsenal LiveOklahoma City Thunder LiveLos Angeles Clippers LiveSan Antonio Spurs LiveLos Angeles Lakers LiveCeltic LiveDallas Mavericks LiveMiami Heat LiveBarcelona LivePortland Trail Blazers LiveToronto Raptors LiveReal Madrid LiveUtah Jazz LiveMinnesota Timberwolves LiveMemphis Grizzlies LiveBrooklyn Nets Live
About Team: CD Marino Live Tamaraceite Live Lorca Deportiva Live El Ejido Live FC Maqtaaral Live Volga Ulyanovsk Live Atzeneta Live SD Logrones Live UD Mutilvera Live Real Oviedo B Live Salamanca UDS Live Covadonga Live Volsungur Live Manchester City (U21) Live Mongolia (U23) Live Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) Live Dibba Al-Fujairah Live Throttur Vogar Live Nykopings Live P-Iirot Live
sitemap Mobile