International

Europe

serbia
faroe-islands

America

Ranking TeamName Matches P W D L PTS
1Manchester City381275686
2Manchester United3822111674
3Liverpool383209969
4Chelsea3841910967
5Leicester City3852061266
6West Ham United3861981165
7Tottenham3871881262
8Arsenal3881871361
9Leeds United3891851559
10Everton38101781359
11Aston Villa38111671555
12Newcastle United38121291745
13Wolverhampton38131291745
14Crystal Palace38141281844
15Southampton38151271943
16Brighton & Hove Albion38169141541
17Burnley38171091939
18Fulham38185132028
19West Bromwich Albion38195112226
20Sheffield United3820722923
sitemap Team Match List TV Mobile